YEAR CTS Location Squadron Commander First Sergeant Flight Commander Flight Commander Flight Commander Flight Commander YEAR CTG Commander SMAJ Deputy Commander Executive Officer Encampment Commander Commandant of Cadets Chief  Tactical Officer Director, TTH
1975 1 VAFB C/CPT Andrew K. Weaver C/MSGT Larry Farquhar A - C/2LT Martin Wade Bartell B - C/2LT Greg Olson C - C/2LT Robert Landry 1975 C/LTC Scott E. Bartel C/MSGT William Flannigan C/MAJ Mark Wiliams   Capt Martin Hoxworth Capt Harry J. Jenkins Maj Marjorie Bessemer Capt CN Reichow
1975 2 VAFB C/CPT Michael J. Kathriner C/TSGT Carl Johnson D - C/2LT Dennis Hall E - C/2LT John Flentz F - C/2LT Dennis Lau 1975 C/LTC Scott E. Bartel C/MSGT William Flannigan C/MAJ Mark Wiliams Capt Martin Hoxworth Capt Harry J. Jenkins Maj Marjorie Bessemer Capt CN Reichow
1975 3 VAFB C/CPT Anthony G. Scotch C/MSGT George Rothweiler G - C/LTC Edward F. Lee COBC H - C/2LT Patrick McHargue I - C/2LT Ronald P. Ackland K - C/2LT Deborah Alg 1975 C/LTC Scott E. Bartel C/MSGT William Flannigan C/MAJ Mark Wiliams Capt Martin Hoxworth Capt Harry J. Jenkins Maj Marjorie Bessemer Capt CN Reichow
1976 4 VAFB C/CPT Martin Bartel C/MSGT John Pacciorini A - C/2LT Dave Smith B - C/2LT William Flannigan C - C/2LT Tom Kawalke 1976 C/COL Andrew K. Weaver C/MSGT John Flentz C/COL Michael Charlton C/LTC David Timm Capt Martin Hoxworth Capt CN Reichow
1976 5 VAFB C/CPT James A. Harrer C/MSGT Patrick McHargue D - C/2LT Jesse Ochoa E - C/2LT Ronald P. Ackland F - C/2LT Linda Cordes 1976 C/COL Andrew K. Weaver C/MSGT John Flentz C/COL Michael Charlton C/LTC David Timm Capt Martin Hoxworth Capt CN Reichow
1976 6 VAFB C/CPT Dennis T. Hall C/TSGT Paul Coon G - C/2LT Dave Goff H - C/2LT David Green I - C/2LT Lamont Carroll K - C/2LT Mary Kettler 1976 C/COL Andrew K. Weaver C/MSGT John Flentz C/COL Michael Charlton C/LTC David Timm Capt Martin Hoxworth Capt CN Reichow
1977 7 VAFB C/CPT James A. Harrer C/MSGT Glen O'Brian A - C/2LT Eric Rice B - C/2LT Kenneth R. Beko C - C/2LT Geregory Thomas D - C/2LT Hellen Baise 1977 C/COL David M. Timm C/SMAJ Daniel J. Martinez C/LTC Martin "Wade" Bartel C/COL Andrew K. Weaver Maj CN Reichow Capt CN Reichow
1977 8 VAFB C/CPT Linda Cordes C/MSGT Julie Hayes E - C/2LT Kari L. Del Chiaro F - C/2LT Chip Green G - C/2LT Anthony Scotch 1977 C/COL David M. Timm C/SMAJ Daniel J. Martinez C/LTC Martin "Wade" Bartel C/COL Andrew K. Weaver Maj CN Reichow
1977 9 VAFB C/CPT Ronald Ackland C/MSGT Paul Coon H - C/2LT David L. Smith I - C/2LT John Pacciorini K - C/2LT Greg Hakala 1977 C/COL David M. Timm C/SMAJ Daniel J. Martinez C/LTC Martin "Wade" Bartel C/COL Andrew K. Weaver Maj CN Reichow
1978 10 McAFB C/CPT Gary E. Liswood C/MSGT Susan Harvey A- C/2LT Lisa Taylor B- C/2LT Joe Gors 1978 C/LTC Daniel J. Martinez C/SMAJ Dave Lirette C/MAJ Steve Stanton C/MAJ Paul C. Starr
1978 11 McAFB C/CPT Eric Rice C/MSGT Mike De Canio C- C/2LT Scott Behringer D- C/2LT Greg Bowman 1978 C/LTC Daniel J. Martinez C/SMAJ Dave Lirette C/MAJ Steve Stanton C/MAJ Paul C. Starr
1978 12 McAFB C/COL Steve Stanton C/MSGT Richard Reynolds A- C/2LT Greg Gaughan B- C/2LT Rayanne Baise C - C/2LT Scott 1978 C/COL Gary E. Liswood C/SMAJ Joe Gors C/LTC Eric Rice C/LTC James R. Steinmetz
1979 13 VAFB C/CPT Kari L. Del Chiaro C/MSGT Jeff Jacobson A- C/2LT Neil Rasmussen B - C/2LT John D. Edwards C - C/2LT John W. Boyle 1979 C/COL Gary E. Liswood C/SMAJ Joe Gors C/LTC Eric Rice C/LTC James R. Steinmetz
1979 14 VAFB C/CPT Kenneth R. Beko C/MSGT Brewster D - C/2LT Robert Nadeau E - C/2LT Rich Pryzybyzewski F - C/2LT Susan Harvey 1979 C/COL Gary E. Liswood C/SMAJ Joe Gors C/LTC Eric Rice C/LTC James R. Steinmetz
1979 15 VAFB C/CPT Gregory Bowman C/MSGT Alan Healey G - C/2LT H. Michael DeCanio H - C/2LT James Morgan I - C/2LT George K. Ishikata 1979 C/COL Gary E. Liswood C/SMAJ Joe Gors C/LTC Eric Rice C/LTC James R. Steinmetz
1980 16 McAFB C/CPT John Edwards C/MSGT John Cascone D- C/2LT Alan Healey E- C/2LT D.M.K. Habina F- C/2LT Brian Boyles G- C/2LT Thomas Doyle 1980 C/LTC Robert R. Nadeau C/SMAJ Susan Harvey C/MAJ George K. Ishikata C/1LT Grace Muller (DoH)
1980 17 FT Ord C/CPT Monique Allard C/MSGT Sean Sullivan A - C/2LT Grace E. Muller B - C/2LT Richard Reynolds C - C/2LT Michelle Limpus 1980 C/LTC Robert R. Nadeau C/SMAJ Susan Harvey C/MAJ George K. Ishikata C/MAJ Greg Bowman
1981 18 NAFB C/CPT John W. Boyle C/MSGT Marcus Boyd A - C/2LT Jenny Fung B - C/2LT Wayne C. Brown 1981 C/LTC George K. Ishikata C/SMAJ Mark W. Corson not assigned C/MAJ Lorrie Logan Capt Edward F. Lee
1981 19 NAFB C/CPT Grace E. Muller C/MSGT Daniel Tomita C- C/2LT Janice D. Rayome D - C/2LT Mario Lopez E - C/2LT Donald Burton 1981 C/LTC George K. Ishikata C/SMAJ Mark W. Corson not assigned C/MAJ Lorrie Logan Capt Edward F. Lee
1981 20 McAFB C/CPT Brian Boyles C/MSGT Daniel Tomita A - C/2LT Alexandra Ramirez B - C/2LT Robert Sage C- C/2LT Brian Peck 1981 C/LTC George K. Ishikata C/SMAJ Mark W. Corson C/MAJ Richard Reynolds C/MAJ Grace E. Muller Capt Michael J. Kathriner
1981 21 McAFB C/CPT Alan J. Healey C/MSGT D- C/2LT John Cascone E-  C/2LT Hall 1981 C/LTC George K. Ishikata C/SMAJ Mark W. Corson C/MAJ Richard Reynolds C/MAJ Grace E. Muller Capt Michael J. Kathriner
1982 22 McAFB C/CPT Wayne C. Brown C/MSGT Clarrence Warren, Jr. A - C/2LT Christopher Bell B - C/2LT Darren Carr C - Not Used 1982 C/COL Mark W. Corson C/SMAJ Marcus Boyd C/LTC John W. Boyle C/MAJ Bobbie Regester
1982 23 McAFB C/CPT Janice D. Rayome C/MSGT Christine Ramirez D - C/2LT Michael Siene E - C/2LT Lamont Wheeler 1982 C/COL Mark W. Corson C/SMAJ Marcus Boyd C/LTC John W. Boyle C/MAJ Bobbie Regester
1982 24 McAFB C/CPT Alexandra Ramirez C/MSGT Robin Hornbuckle A - C/2LT Allison Wellsfry B - C/2LT William Geesey C - C/2LT Steve Humphrey 1982 C/COL Mark W. Corson C/SMAJ Marcus Boyd C/LTC John W. Boyle C/MAJ Bobbie Regester
1982 25 McAFB C/CPT Robert Sage C/MSGT Ezby Conner/Gonzales D - C/2LT Daniel Tomita E - C/2LT Donald Burton 1982 C/COL Mark W. Corson C/SMAJ Marcus Boyd C/LTC John W. Boyle C/MAJ Bobbie Regester
1983 26 TAFB C/CPT William E. Geesey C/MSGT 1983 C/LTC Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ John Cascone C/MAJ Janice D. Rayome C/MAJ Alexandra Ramirez
1983 27 VAFB C/CPT William E. Geesey C/MSGT Patrick Conner A- C/2LT Danille Anderson B-  C/2LT Kevin J. Sampson C - C/2LT Sofford D- C/2LT Robin Hornbuckle 1983 C/LTC Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ John Cascone C/MAJ Janice D. Rayome C/MAJ Alexandra Ramirez Lt. Col Larry F. Willers Capt Bernard Wilson
1983 28 VAFB C/CPT Jenny Fung C/MSGT Paul Lockwood E- C/2LT Christine Ramirez F - C/2LT Ben Lee G - C/2LT Greg Bushong 1983 C/LTC Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ John Cascone C/MAJ Janice D. Rayome C/MAJ Alexandra Ramirez Lt. Col Larry F. Willers Capt Bernard Wilson
1983 29 VAFB C/CPT D.M. Katie Habina C/MSGT Nick Gardella H- C/2LT Tom VanWardenburg I - C/2LT Muzzey K-  C/2LT Warren 1983 C/LTC Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ John Cascone C/MAJ Janice D. Rayome C/MAJ Alexandra Ramirez Lt. Col Larry F. Willers Capt Bernard Wilson
1984 30 TAFB C/CPT Tom Smith C/MSGT 1984 C/COL Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ Deanna Paul C/MAJ Kevin J. Sampson Not Used
1984 31 VAFB C/CPT Kevin J. Sampson C/MSGT Greg Fraizer A - C/2LT Halle Brown B - C/2LT Kurt Vogel C - C/2LT Bryan Cole 1984 C/COL Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ Deanna Paul C/LTC D.M. Katie Habina C/LTC Brian G. Peck Capt Bernard Wilson Major John Hadley
1984 32 VAFB C/CPT Gregory Bushong C/MSGT Sushil Ramrakah D- C/2LT Julie Fung E - C/2LT Ian Fusselman 1984 C/COL Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ Deanna Paul C/LTC D.M. Katie Habina C/LTC Brian G. Peck Capt Bernard Wilson Major John Hadley
1984 33 VAFB C/CPT Danille Anderson C/MSGT Akshai Gandhi F - C/2LT Susan Yi G - C/2LT Richard Bingle 1984 C/COL Wayne C. Brown C/SMAJ Deanna Paul C/LTC D.M. Katie Habina C/LTC Brian G. Peck Capt Bernard Wilson Major John Hadley
1985 34 TAFB C/CPT Timothy Sneddon C/MSGT 1985 C/LTC Kevin J. Sampson C/SMAJ William E. Geesey C/LTC Danille Anderson C/MAJ
1985 35 VAFB C/CPT Deanna K. Paul C/MSGT Allan G. McGavin A - C/2LT Philip Kwong B - C/2LT David Denna C - C/2LT Troy Washington 1985 C/LTC Kevin J. Sampson C/SMAJ William E. Geesey C/LTC Danille Anderson C/MAJ
1985 36 VAFB C/CPT Richard Bingle C/MSGT Daniel Niessen D- C/2LT Reed Johnston E- C/2LT Tim Brilla 1985 C/LTC Kevin J. Sampson C/SMAJ William E. Geesey C/LTC Danille Anderson C/MAJ
1985 37 VAFB C/CPT Ian Fusselman C/MSGT Eric L. McDaniel F- C/2LT Vickie Howell G- 1985 C/LTC Kevin J. Sampson C/SMAJ William E. Geesey C/LTC Danille Anderson C/MAJ
1986 38 McAFB C/CPT Ian Fusselman C/MSGT Peggy Muskaluk A - C/2LT Julie Fung B - C/2LT Didier C - C/2LT De Freitas 1986 C/COL William E. Geesey C/SMAJ Caroln Basil C/LTC Deanna K. Paul Not Used Maj John Hadley Capt Edward F. Lee Capt Hugh Taylor
1986 39 BAFB C/CPT Julie Fung C/TSGT Scott Limpus A - C/2LT Casey Lowe B - C/2LT James Barr 1986 C/COL William E. Geesey C/SMAJ Caroln Basil C/LTC Deanna K. Paul Not Used Maj John Hadley Capt Edward F. Lee Capt Hugh Taylor
1986 40 VAFB C/CPT Richard Bingle C/MSGT Justin Miller A - C/2LT Huston Hickenbottom B - C/2LT Eric L. McDaniel C - C/2LT Dan Chandler D - C/2LT Gaston Valdovinos 1986 C/COL William E. Geesey C/SMAJ Caroln Basil C/LTC Deanna K. Paul Not Used Maj Edward F. Lee Maj CN Reichow Capt Terry Edinboro
1986 41 VAFB C/CPT Philip Kwong C/MSGT Terrence White E - C/2LT Tim Brilla F - C/2LT Kathy Reschke G - C/2LT Robert C. Bitting 1986 C/COL William E. Geesey C/SMAJ Caroln Basil C/LTC Deanna K. Paul Not Used Maj Edward F. Lee Maj CN Reichow Capt Terry Edinboro
1986 42 VAFB C/CPT Vickie Howell C/MSGT Dawn Kovner H - C/2LT Peggy Moskaluk I - C/2LT David Denna K - C/2LT Alexander Edelstein 1986 C/COL William E. Geesey C/SMAJ Caroln Basil C/LTC Deanna K. Paul Not Used Maj Edward F. Lee Maj CN Reichow Capt Terry Edinboro
1987 43 TAFB C/CPT Bo Eslinger C/MSGT Jeff Burgess A - C/2LT Terrence White B - C/2LT Kenneth Lair C - C/2LT Lance Duncan D - C/2LT Mark Dumar 1987 C/LTC Deanna K. Paul C/SMAJ James V. Barr C/LTC Philip Kwong C/MAJ Shawnee Bruce
1987 44 BAFB C/CPT David Denna C/MSGT Michael Stamps A - C/2LT Dan Niessen B - C/2LT James Barr C - C/2LT Jose Hopton D - C/2LT Tim Brilla 1987 C/LTC Deanna K. Paul C/SMAJ James V. Barr C/MAJ Richard Bingle C/MAJ Shawnee Bruce
1987 45 VAFB C/CPT Eric R. McDaniel C/MSGT Lorri Ruffton A- C/2LT Allan McGavin B- C/2LT Dawn Kovner C- C/2LT Robert C. Bitting D- C/2LT Carl A. Koppen 1987 C/LTC Deanna K. Paul C/SMAJ James V. Barr C/MAJ Richard Bingle C/MAJ Shawnee Bruce
1987 46 VAFB C/CPT Timothy Brilla C/MSGT Sean Gookin E- C/2LT Mark Larson F- C/2LT Debbie Miller G- C/2LT Laura Kaup 1987 C/LTC Deanna K. Paul C/SMAJ James V. Barr C/MAJ Richard Bingle C/MAJ Shawnee Bruce
1987 47 VAFB C/CPT Daniel H. Niessen C/MSGT Richard C. Parker H - C/2LT Casey Lowe I - C/2LT Gaston Valdovinos K - C/2LT Eric Wessols 1987 C/LTC Deanna K. Paul C/SMAJ James V. Barr C/MAJ Richard Bingle C/MAJ Shawnee Bruce
1988 48 McAFB C/CPT Peggy Moskaluk C/MSGT Todd Novello D- C/2LT Jennifer Ramirez C/2LT Richard Kawalzic 1988 C/LTC Richard Bingle C/SMAJ Debbie Miller C/MAJ Daniel H. Niessen C/MAJ Eric McDaniel Lt. Col Capt Grace E. Muller Capt Wayne C. Brown
1988 49 VAFB C/CPT Thomas Doyle (Memorial) 1988 C/LTC Richard Bingle C/SMAJ Debbie Miller C/MAJ Daniel H. Niessen C/MAJ Eric McDaniel Capt Terry Edinboro Maj John Hadley Maj Marjorie Bessemer
1988 50 VAFB C/CPT Laura Kaup C/MSGT Sam Giordenago A- C/2LT Lorri Ruffton B- C/2LT Michael Stamps C- C/2LT Richard Parker 1988 C/LTC Richard Bingle C/SMAJ Debbie Miller C/MAJ Daniel H. Niessen C/MAJ Eric McDaniel Capt Terry Edinboro Maj John Hadley Maj Marjorie Bessemer
1988 51 VAFB C/CPT James V. Barr C/MSGT Michael Beverly D- C/2LT Robert Hammond E- C/2LT Anita Cowley F- C/2LT Sean Siler 1988 C/LTC Richard Bingle C/SMAJ Debbie Miller C/MAJ Daniel H. Niessen C/MAJ Eric McDaniel Capt Terry Edinboro Maj John Hadley Maj Marjorie Bessemer
1988 52 VAFB C/CPT Casey Lowe C/MSGT Matthew Bryant G- C/2LT Mario Calvo H- C/2LT Jean Seo I- C/2LT Jennifer Ramirez K- C/2LT Douglas Coover 1988 C/LTC Richard Bingle C/SMAJ Debbie Miller C/MAJ Daniel H. Niessen C/MAJ Eric McDaniel Capt Terry Edinboro Maj John Hadley Maj Marjorie Bessemer
1989 53 McAFB C/CPT Erike Young C/MSGT 1989 C/MAJ Daniel Niessen
1989 54 NAFB C/CPT Richard C. Parker C/MSGT Nina Kunimoto A - C/1LT Chris Slate B - C/1LT James Lee C - C/1LT Carl Watson 1989 C/MAJ Daniel Niessen
1989 55 McAFB C/CPT Michael L. Spaulding C/MSGT 1989 C/LTC Daniel Niessen C/SMAJ Carl Watson
1989 56 VAFB C/MAJ Robert C. Bitting C/MSGT Roy Woodard A- C/2LT Jeff Pixley B- C/2LT Lisa LaDou 1989 C/LTC Daniel Niessen C/SMAJ Carl Watson C/MAJ Laura J. Kaup C/2LT Sean Siler (Adjutant) Maj Edward F. Lee Capt Michael J. Kathriner Maj John Hadley
1989 57 VAFB C/CPT Lorri Ruffton C/MSGT Scott Englund C- C/2LT Shasta Roope D- C/2LT Lani LaDou 1989 C/LTC Daniel Niessen C/SMAJ Carl Watson C/MAJ Laura J. Kaup C/2LT Sean Siler (Adjutant) Maj Edward F. Lee Capt Michael J. Kathriner Maj John Hadley
1989 58 VAFB C/1LT Mario Calvo C/MSGT Jason Bennett E- C/2LT Timothy Voss F- C/2LT Michael Ibarra G- C/2LT Sheldon Peterson ATF - C/CPT Joseph Finken 1989 C/LTC Daniel Niessen C/SMAJ Carl Watson C/MAJ Laura J. Kaup C/2LT Sean Siler (Adjutant) Maj Edward F. Lee Capt Michael J. Kathriner Maj John Hadley
1990 59 BAFB C/CPT Karen Reed C/MSGT Don Moniz A- C/2LT David O'Neil B- C/2LT Chad Johnston C- C/2LT Martin Sparks D- C/2LT Kevin Strohmeyer 1990 C/LTC Robert C. Bitting C/SMAJ J. Michael Ibarra C/CPT Corey Simpson C/CPT Steven Woods Lt Col Michael E. Tachet Maj Raymond Prentice Maj Judson Adamy
1990 60 VAFB C/CPT Sean M. Siler C/MSGT Ayres Gipson A- C/2LT Mike Tuttle B - C/2LT Jamie Ibarra C - C/2LT Katrin Karamian HQ- C/CPT Lisa Ladou 1990 C/LTC Robert C. Bitting C/SMAJ J. Michael Ibarra C/MAJ Karl-Heinz Koeppen C/MAJ Richard C. Parker
1990 61 VAFB C/CPT Lani M. Ladou C/MSGT Scott A. Booher D- E- F- ATF- C/MAJ Sheldon Peterson 1990 C/LTC Robert C. Bitting C/SMAJ J. Michael Ibarra C/MAJ Karl-Heinz Koeppen C/MAJ Richard C. Parker
1990 62 VAFB C/CPT Jeff Pixley C/MSGT Yolanda Herrara G C/2LT Nicole M. Ellingwood H- I- K- C/2LT Robyn Smith 1990 C/LTC Robert C. Bitting C/SMAJ J. Michael Ibarra C/MAJ Karl-Heinz Koeppen C/MAJ Richard C. Parker
1991 63 C/CPT Darren Mizner C/MSGT A - C/2LT Alex Garrett B- C/2LT Michelle Pryor C - C/2LT Justin Frashe 1991 C/LTC Richard C. Parker C/SMAJ Nicole M. Ellingwood
1991 64 McAFB C/COL Juan Pena C/MSGT Darrin Chung A- C/2LT David Berke B- C/2LT Kim N. Reed 1991 C/LTC Richard C. Parker C/SMAJ Nicole M. Ellingwood C/MAJ Michael L. Spaulding C/MAJ Karl-Heinz Koeppen Lt.Col John C. Hadley Maj Edward F. Lee Capt Michael J. Kathriner
1991 65 McAFB C/CPT L. Michael Ibarra C/MSGT John A. Minook C- C/2LT J. Keller Durkin D- C/2LT Tim M. Welter E- C/2LT Scott A. Booher 1991 C/LTC Richard C. Parker C/SMAJ Nicole M. Ellingwood C/MAJ Michael L. Spaulding C/MAJ Karl-Heinz Koeppen Lt.Col John C. Hadley Maj Edward F. Lee Capt Michael J. Kathriner
1991 66 NTC-SD C/CPT Timothy D. Voss C/MSGT Martin Karamian A- C/2LT Patrick D'Arcy B- C/2LT Edwin Movagharian C- C/2LT Victoria Davidson 1991 C/LTC Richard C. Parker C/SMAJ Mario Calvo C/MAJ Sean Siler Capt Michael J. Kathriner Maj Mark Williams Maj James Welliver
1991 67 NTC-SD C/CPT Katrin Karamian C/MSGT Virginia Fleming D- C/2LT Joshua Morse E- C/2LT Martin Hak ATF- C/LTC Sheldon Peterson ATF- C/2LT David Berke 1991 C/LTC Richard C. Parker C/SMAJ Mario Calvo C/MAJ Sean Siler Capt Michael J. Kathriner Maj Mark Williams Maj James Welliver
1992 68 McAFB C/MAJ J. Keller Durkin C/1SGT Dana Kirsh A- C/2LT Michele Bradrick B- C/2LT Noe Hernandez C- C/2LT Robert Leach ATF- C/1LT David Berke 1992 C/LTC J. Michael Ibarra C/SMAJ Ayres Gipson C/MAJ Mario Calvo C/1LT Erike J. Young (68 CTS) Capt Grace E. Edinboro Capt Terry Edinboro
1992 69 VAFB C/CPT David M. Berke C/MSGT Anthony Trimboli A- C/2LT Joshua Kushner B- C/2LT Christa Pravacek C- C/2LT Erin Green ATS - C/CPT Kim Reed 1992 C/LTC J. Michael Ibarra C/SMAJ Ayres Gipson C/MAJ Mario Calvo
1992 70 VAFB C/CPT Timothy P. Welter C/MSGT Cheryl Nickell D- C/2LT Aaron Tolson E- C/2LT Alan Khosrowabadi F- C/2LT Jennifer Cary 1992 C/LTC J. Michael Ibarra C/SMAJ Ayres Gipson C/MAJ Mario Calvo
1993 71 LNAS C/CPT Travis J. Glasscock C/MSGT D. Lee Stevens A- C/2LT Jeannie Kaup B- C/2LT Virginia Fleming C- C/2LT Cheryl Nickell 1993 C/LTC Mario A. Calvo C/SMAJ Christa Pravacek
1993 72 LNAS C/CPT Erin M. Green C/MSGT Philip Bartoo D- C/2LT Kristin Witman E- C/2LT Kimberly Roman F- C/2LT Erin Ashby 1993 C/LTC Mario A. Calvo C/SMAJ Christa Pravacek
1994 73 NAB Coronado C/CPT Christa Pravacek C/MSGT Ryan Delane A- C/2LT Jorge Barriere B- C/2LT Robert Chambless C- C/2LT Brandy Sentner ATF- C/CPT Virginia Flemming 1994 C/LTC Erin Green C/SMAJ Travis Glasscock C/CPT Erin Ashby (Adjutant) Capt Michael J. Kathriner 1st Lt Daniel Niessen Maj John Hadley Lt Col Mark Williams
1994 74 NAB Coronado C/CPT Allen Khosrowabadi C/MSGT Hillary Cook D- C/2LT Aaron Kahn E- C/2LT Christopher Land F- C/2LT Tony Trimboli ATF- C/CPT Jeannie Kaup (Asst) 1994 C/LTC Erin Green C/SMAJ Travis Glasscock C/CPT Erin Ashby (Adjutant) Capt Michael J. Kathriner 1st Lt Daniel Niessen Maj John Hadley Lt Col Mark Williams
1995 75 NAB Coronado C/CPT Anthony B. Trimboli 1995
1995 76 NAB Coronado C/CPT Brandy J. Sentner 1995
1996 77 CSLO C/CAPT Amanda L. Kull C/MSGT Richard R. Olsen A- C/2nd Lt Aaron Smith B- C/2nd Lt Don R. Hammond C- C/2nd Lt Ricardo A. Medal 1996 C/Lt Col Christa Pravecek C/SMAJ Anthony D. Trimboli C/Maj Brandy Sentner C/Maj Linda Hird Major Edward F. Lee Captain John W. Boyle Captain Terry W. Edinboro Lt Col Mark Williams
1996 78 CSLO C/CAPT Noe C. Hernandez C/MSGT Samuel M. Aguilar D- C/2nd Lt Adam M. Lyon E - C/2nd Lt Robert W. Renshaw F - C/2nd Lt Steven M. Skullr 1996 C/Lt Col Christa Pravecek C/SMAJ Anthony D. Trimboli C/Maj Brandy Sentner C/Maj Linda Hird Major Edward F. Lee Captain John W. Boyle Captain Terry W. Edinboro Lt Col Mark Williams
1996 79 CSLO C/CAPT Martin Karamian C/MSGT Robert C. Snyder G- C/2nd Lt Armen C. Arevian H - C/2nd Lt Don Costa Seawell 1996 C/Lt Col Christa Pravecek C/SMAJ Anthony D. Trimboli C/Maj Brandy Sentner C/Maj Linda Hird Major Edward F. Lee Captain John W. Boyle Captain Terry W. Edinboro Lt Col Mark Williams
1997 80 CSLO C/CAPT Jorge M. Barriere C/MSGT Joshua E. Assayag A- C/2nd Lt Laura N. Parsons B - C/2nd Lt Brody J Hughes C - C/2nd Lt Andrew Meislin ATF - C/CAPT Donald R. Hammond 1997 C/ Lt Col Amanda L. Kull C/SMAJ Noe Jernandez C/Maj Jeannie M. Kulp Lt Col Jim Jenkins Lt Col Grace E. Edinboro Major Terry W. Edinboro Lt Col Mark Williams
1997 81 CSLO C/CAPT Adam M. Lyon C/MSGT Wendy G. Rosales D- C/2nd Lt April P. Simmons E- C/2nd Lt Scott C. Matthews F- C/2nd Lt Josef A Gassman 1997 C/ Lt Col Amanda L. Kull C/SMAJ Noe Jernandez C/Maj Jeannie M. Kulp Lt Col Jim Jenkins Lt Col Grace E. Edinboro Major Terry W. Edinboro Lt Col Mark Williams
1997 82 CSLO C/CAPT Robert W. Renshaw C/MSGT James W. Naugle G - C/2nd Lt Kevin L. Johnston H - C/2nd Lt Jason E. Hinton I - C/2nd Lt Richard R. Olsen K - C/2nd Lt Mark A. Wong 1997 C/ Lt Col Amanda L. Kull C/SMAJ Noe Jernandez C/Maj Jeannie M. Kulp Lt Col Jim Jenkins Lt Col Grace E. Edinboro Major Terry W. Edinboro Lt Col Mark Williams
1998 83 CSLO C/Capt Scott C. Matthews C/MSgt Bennett Scrivens A- C/2d Lt James Naugle B - C/2d Lt Carl Graves C - C/2d Lt Dustin Meeks D - C/2d Lt Griffin Bartman 1998 C/ Lt Col Robert W. Renshaw C/CMSGT Jorge M. Barriere C/Capt Joseph Gassman (Adjutant) C/ Capt Kevin Johnston (TO) Lt Col Grace E. Edinboro Major Terry W. Edinboro Major Bernard Wilson Lt Col Mark Williams
1998 84 CSLO C/Capt Andrew Meislin C/MSgt Jason Henke E - C/2d Lt Robert Snyder F - C/2d Lt Jennifer Imai G - C/2d Lt Joshua Assayag 1998 C/ Lt Col Robert W. Renshaw C/CMSGT Jorge M. Barriere C/Capt Joseph Gassman (Adjutant) C/ Capt Kevin Johnston (TO) Lt Col Grace E. Edinboro Major Terry W. Edinboro Major Bernard Wilson Lt Col Mark Williams
1998 85 CSLO C/Capt Laura Parsons C/MSgt Matthew Baker H - C/2d Lt Matthew Pride I - C/2d Lt Kevin Wright K - C/2d Lt Brian Donnelly ATF - C/Capt April Simmons 1998 C/ Lt Col Robert W. Renshaw C/CMSGT Jorge M. Barriere C/Capt Joseph Gassman (Adjutant) C/ Capt Kevin Johnston (TO) Lt Col Grace E. Edinboro Major Terry W. Edinboro Major Bernard Wilson Lt Col Mark Williams
1999 86 CSLO C/Capt Kevin Johnston C/MSgt Michael Jarnagan A - C/2d Lt Grant Henninger B - C/2d Lt Wendy Rosales C - C/2d Lt Jason Henke 1999 C/ Lt Col Laura Parsons C/CMSgt Richard Olsen C/ Capt Kevin Wright (Admin Officer) C/ Capt Joshua Assayg Lt Col Jim Jenkins Captain Dan Niessen Captain Mark Shelton Lt Col Edward F. Lee
1999 87 CSLO C/Capt Josef Gassman C/MSgt Christina Mueller E - C/2d Lt Cameron Moore F - C/2d Lt Sean Halbert G - C/2d Lt Matthew Baker 1999 C/ Lt Col Laura Parsons C/CMSgt Richard Olsen C/ Capt Kevin Wright (Admin Officer) C/ Capt Joshua Assayg Lt Col Jim Jenkins Captain Dan Niessen Captain Mark Shelton Lt Col Edward F. Lee
1999 88 CSLO C/Capt Brian Donnelly C/MSgt Roxanne Aguilara H - C/2d Lt Katie Boyle I - C/2d Lt Christopher Mulder J - C/2d Lt Laurence Paik ATF - C/Col Andrew Meislin 1999 C/ Lt Col Laura Parsons C/CMSgt Richard Olsen C/ Capt Kevin Wright (Admin Officer) C/ Capt Joshua Assayg Lt Col Jim Jenkins Captain Dan Niessen Captain Mark Shelton Lt Col Edward F. Lee
2000 89 CSLO C/1st Lt Laurence Paik C/MSgt Gavin Scheibe A - C/2d Lt David Cordel B - C/MSgt Chris Cart C - C/2d Lt Jon Serrano 2000 C/ Lt Col Brian Donnelly C/CMsgt Wendy Rosales C/ Capt Chris Mulder (TO) C/ Lt Col Laura Parsons Major Michael Kathriner 1st Lt Jim Harrer Captain Mark Shelton Lt Col Edward F. Lee
2000 90 CSLO C/Maj April Simmons C/MSgt Jose Medina D - C/1st Lt David Mendes E - C/Capt Cody Upton F - C/2d Lt Jayson Digiantomasso 2000 C/ Lt Col Brian Donnelly C/CMsgt Wendy Rosales C/ Capt Chris Mulder (TO) C/ Lt Col Laura Parsons Major Michael Kathriner 1st Lt Jim Harrer Captain Mark Shelton Lt Col Edward F. Lee
2000 91 CSLO C/Capt Grant Henninger C/CMsgt Dominic Laico G - C/2d Lt Christina Mueller H - C/2d Lt Gavin Woodman I - C/2nd Lt Bryan Unbangluang 2000 C/ Lt Col Brian Donnelly C/CMsgt Wendy Rosales C/ Capt Chris Mulder (TO) C/ Lt Col Laura Parsons Major Michael Kathriner 1st Lt Jim Harrer Captain Mark Shelton Lt Col Edward F. Lee